Citizens' Corps

Uniting community members to advocate for school improvement

Since 2006, Chalkboard’s Citizens’ Corps has been a community-level ambassador in nearly every county in Oregon. Citizens’ Corps membership—parents, educators, businesspeople, retirees, civic volunteers, and students—promote our programs, meet with legislators, interact with the media, and assist our initiatives in other ways.

Citizens' Corps Members

We are honored by the commitment we have received from so many leaders around the state. Below is a list of who we have on board so far.

Portland Metro

  • Mike Keown (Arlington)
  • Morgan Anderson (Beaverton)
  • Tamra Busch-Johnsen (Beaverton)
  • Beth Deal (Beaverton)
  • Thomas Erwin (Beaverton)
  • Mary Beth Horton (Beaverton)
  • David Nieslanik (Beaverton)
  • Tom Quillin (Beaverton)
  • Linda Moore (Bend)
  • Charlie Stinson (Canby)
  • Holly Denman (Clackamas)
  • Linda Flores (Clackamas)
  • Mike Martyn (Clackamas)
  • Tom Crane (Colton)
  • John Sweet (Coos Bay)
  • Steve Greenwood (Eugene)
  • Joy Marshall (Eugene)
  • Mark Ankeny (Forest Grove)
  • Jennifer Fentress (Forest Grove)
  • Jeff Matsumoto (Forest Grove)
  • Jack Musser (Forest Grove)
  • Andrew Pate (Gresham)
  • Kurt Koehler (Hillsboro)
  • Jim Mabbott (Hillsboro)
  • Kathy Newman (Hillsboro)
  • Barbara O?Hare-Walker (Hillsboro)
  • Jonathan Pahukula (Hillsboro)
  • Johanna Vaandering (Hillsboro)
  • Lyn Hennion (Jacskonville)
  • Cherida Collins Smith (Lafayette)
  • George Bell (Lake Oswego)
  • Truman Collins (Lake Oswego)
  • Debbie Craig (Lake Oswego)
  • Jorie Ellis (Lake Oswego)
  • Joni Fineberg (Lake Oswego)
  • Sarah Stephan (Lake Oswego)
  • Julie Quaid (Madras)
  • Bill Thorndike (Medford)
  • Ken Costa (Milwaukie)
  • Verne Duncan (Milwaukie)
  • Ron Naso (Milwaukie)
  • Cindy Quintanilla (Milwaukie)
  • Terrel Smith (Newberg)
  • Ed Dennis (North Bend)
  • Betty Atteberry (Portland)
  • Susan Baker (Portland)
  • Johnell Bell (Portland)
  • Gail Black (Portland)
  • Nik Blosser (Portland)
  • Ralph Bolliger (Portland)
  • Jessie Burke (Portland)
  • Duncan Campbell (Portland)
  • Greg Chaille (Portland)
  • Carol Cooper (Portland)
  • Lauren Creany (Portland)
  • Harry Demorest (Portland)
  • Gun Denhart (Portland)
  • Kelly Devlin (Portland)
  • Bill Early (Portland)
  • Sterling Eltagonde (Portland)
  • John Emrick (Portland)
  • Mark Frischmuth (Portland)
  • Joyce Furman (Portland)
  • Scott Gibson (Portland)
  • Cathie Glennon (Portland)
  • Karen Gray (Portland)
  • Kaaren Heikes (Portland)
  • Joseph Hertzberg (Portland)
  • Randy Hitz (Portland)
  • Mitchell Hornecker (Portland)
  • Jerry Hudson (Portland)
  • Kirbee Johnston (Portland)
  • Kelley Jones (Portland)
  • Kelli Joy (Portland)
  • Gregg Kantor (Portland)
  • Neal Keny-Guyer (Portland)
  • Jill Kirk (Portland)
  • Nita Kreuzer (Portland)
  • Larry Lockett (Portland)
  • Dina Musgrave (Portland)
  • Jake Oken-Berg (Portland)
  • Ron Parker (Portland)
  • Lolenzo Poe (Portland)
  • Jim Scherzinger (Portland)
  • Kent Snyder (Portland)
  • Doug Stamm (Portland)
  • Nancy Stueber (Portland)
  • Bill Swindells (Portland)
  • David Thompson (Portland)
  • Erin Thompson (Portland)
  • Ken Thrasher (Portland)
  • Carol Turner (Portland)
  • Malia Wasson (Portland)
  • Doug Wells (Portland)
  • Mary Wilcox (Portland)
  • Dianna Woll (Portland)
  • Orcilia Zuniga Forbes (Portland)
  • Molly Kee (Prineville)
  • Bob Eberhard (Redmond)
  • Owen M. Dykema (Roseburg)
  • Scott Bruun (Salem)
  • John Morgan (Salem)
  • Ozzie Rose (Salem)
  • Hilda Rosselli (Salem)
  • Alyson Rubrecht (Sherwood)
  • Donald L. Krahmer (Tigard)
  • Marci Nemhauser (Tigard)
  • Shirley Skidmore (Tigard)
  • David Dickson (West Linn)
  • Todd Jones (West Linn)
  • Arden Eby (Wilsonville)
  • Ford Morishita (Wilsonville)
  • Barb Soisson (Wilsonville)
  • Phil Batsch
  • Monica Cordrey
  • Shawn Fletcher
  • Leanne Grabel
  • Allen Koshewa
  • Nancy Low
  • Ken Noah
  • Jonathan Steinhoff
  • Annie Tabshy
  • Katy Adams (Beaverton)
  • Ivona Beatrice Cosmin (Beaverton)
  • Pam Edens (Beaverton)
  • Greg Hawley (Beaverton)
  • Shannon Spencer (Beaverton)
  • Tandy Wolf (Beaverton)
  • Tracie Davalos (Clackamas)
  • Rhea Ledda (Clackamas)
  • Sarah Morgan (Clackamas)
  • Christina Pearl (Clackamas)
  • Hannah Plant (Clackamas)
  • Jimmy Barrett (Gresham)
  • Jeff Fitzpatrick-Bjorn (Gresham)
  • Gustavo Godoy Navarro (Gresham)
  • Kristin Klotter (Gresham)
  • Stephen Scannell (Gresham)
  • Anara Silverwillow (Gresham)
  • Peggy Taylor (Gresham)
  • Janis Carlson (Hillsboro)
  • Greg Marshall (Hillsboro)
  • Tammy Marshall (Hillsboro)
  • Wendy Ramage Hawkins (Hillsboro)
  • Annie Tronco (Hillsboro)
  • Larry Didway (Oregon City)
  • Chris Didway (Oregon City)
  • Michelle Hermann (Oregon City)
  • Laura Wiegman-Marshall (Oregon City)
  • Candice Trent (Portland)
  • Jeff Adams (Portland)
  • Suzanne Adams (Portland)
  • Kristin Anderson (Portland)
  • Charles Arthur (Portland)
  • Caitlyn Austin (Portland)
  • Robyn Barbon (Portland)
  • Wendy Beard (Portland)
  • Maritza Beltran (Portland)
  • Eva Bogue (Portland)
  • Sally Bolliger (Portland)
  • Bernie Bottomly (Portland)
  • Steve Brook (Portland)
  • Sara Brookhyser (Portland)
  • Carly Brown (Portland)
  • Thomas Bruner (Portland)
  • Nancy Bryant (Portland)
  • Andree Cannon Fleming (Portland)
  • Melissa Cantwell (Portland)
  • Lionel Clegg (Portland)
  • Lynn Dagg (Portland)
  • Shawn Daley (Portland)
  • Chris DeMars (Portland)
  • John Donovan (Portland)
  • Maureen Downes (Portland)
  • Sarah Durant (Portland)
  • Peggy Ellis (Portland)
  • Carmen Ellis (Portland)
  • Lisia Farley (Portland)
  • Justin Ferko (Portland)
  • Lori Flexer (Portland)
  • Laurie Garrett (Portland)
  • Heather Gilroy (Portland)
  • Sidney Gold (Portland)
  • Amy Gray (Portland)
  • Scott Hatley (Portland)
  • Haeli Higgins (Portland)
  • Gordon Hoffman (Portland)
  • Mark Holloway (Portland)
  • Stasia Honnold (Portland)
  • Andy Ipsinga (Portland)
  • Oreatha Johnson (Portland)
  • Claire Johnson (Portland)
  • Mike Khavul (Portland)
  • Nicole King (Portland)
  • Shelly King (Portland)
  • Mark Klein (Portland)
  • Don Klotter (Portland)
  • Pamela Knowles (Portland)
  • Amy Kohnstamm (Portland)
  • Clem Lausberg (Portland)
  • Donna Libemday (Portland)
  • Blaine Lindsey (Portland)
  • Amanda Claire Loder (Portland)
  • Katherine Londos (Portland)
  • Chris Maier (Portland)
  • Mariah Maines (Portland)
  • Michael Mann (Portland)
  • Virginia Marable (Portland)
  • Susannah Matthews (Portland)
  • Gina Mattioda (Portland)
  • Charline McDonald (Portland)
  • Charles McGee (Portland)
  • Greg Meyer (Portland)
  • Diane Moore (Portland)
  • Suzanne Mullen (Portland)
  • Nina Narelle (Portland)
  • Lisa Nevitt (Portland)
  • Zapoura Newton-Calvert (Portland)
  • Nell Oram (Portland)
  • Teresa Osborne (Portland)
  • Keith Ozols (Portland)
  • Bill Parish (Portland)
  • Kathleen Parker (Portland)
  • Karen Parks (portland)
  • Eric Parsons (Portland)
  • Eric Parsons (Portland)
  • Kitty Powell (Portland)
  • Elaine Prause (Portland)
  • Chuck Putney (Portland)
  • Jonathan Radmacher (Portland)
  • Isaac Regenstreif (Portland)
  • Dave Robertson (Portland)
  • David Roy (Portland)
  • Desiree Rutherford (Portland)
  • Amy Sample Ward (Portland)
  • Estee Segal (Portland)
  • Michael Sievers (Portland)
  • Rosie Sizer (Portland)
  • Aaron Sleeper (Portland)
  • Kyle Smith (Portland)
  • Phyllis Snyder (Portland)
  • Laura Sokolowski (Portland)
  • Jesus Solis (Portland)
  • Candy Solovjovs (Portland)
  • Bob Stacey (Portland)
  • Roslyn Sutherland (Portland)
  • Charity Taylor (Portland)
  • Kent Thornburg (Portland)
  • Betsy Tighe (Portland)
  • Kay Toran (Portland)
  • Jessica Voas (Portland)
  • Kim Vonheeder (Portland)
  • David Weber (Portland)
  • Amy Whitney (Portland)
  • Jamila Williams (Portland)
  • Sian Williams (Portland)
  • Trevor Winnie (Portland)
  • Peter Wong (Portland)
  • Jia Xu (Portland)
  • Grant Yoshihara (Portland)
  • Veronica Young (Portland)
  • Anna Arodzero (Tigard)
  • Leigh Brown (Tigard)
  • Steve Davala (Tigard)
  • Laurie Davala (Tigard)
  • Bert Kile (Tigard)
  • Tim McFall (Tigard)
  • Robin McFall (Tigard)
  • Julie Riggs (Tigard)
  • Sarah Zabel (Tigard)
  • Krista Anderson Ross (West Linn)
  • Callie Attanasio (West Linn)
  • Brian Bailey (West Linn)
  • Lou Bailey (West Linn)
  • Ann Breyne (West Linn)
  • Kim Carlson (West Linn)
  • John Carr (West Linn)
  • Heidi Carr (West Linn)
  • T.J. Chandler (West Linn)
  • Dea Cox (West Linn)
  • Jonathan Davies (West Linn)
  • Mollie Dickson (West Linn)
  • Anna Druse (West Linn)
  • Nate Emhoff (West Linn)
  • Gary Eppelsheimer (West Linn)
  • Barb Fontana (West Linn)
  • Glenn Fung (West Linn)
  • Diane Gauthier (West Linn)
  • Jim Harrop (West Linn)
  • Linda Harrop (West Linn)
  • Gail Holmes (West Linn)
  • Clark Hoss (West Linn)
  • Chris Jones (West Linn)
  • Kevin Joy (West Linn)
  • Cynthia Joy (West Linn)
  • Shannon McBride (West Linn)
  • Mark McKinley (West Linn)
  • Teresa McKinley (West Linn)
  • Jessica Murray (West Linn)
  • Colin Murray (West Linn)
  • Lynn Pass (West Linn)
  • Brian Pearce (West Linn)
  • Pam Pearce (West Linn)
  • Sue Raivio (West Linn)
  • Jon Robinson (West Linn)
  • Lisa Root (West Linn)
  • Wesley D. Sand (West Linn)
  • Steve Schramm (West Linn)
  • Cristie Stevens (West Linn)
  • Nikki Stroup (West Linn)
  • Peter Toll (West Linn)
  • Joel Turvey (West Linn)
  • Rob Waibel (West Linn)
  • Rosy Whiter (West Linn)
  • Roger Woehl (West Linn)
  • Geri Gates (Wilsonville)
  • V.J. Halsted (Wilsonville)
  • Barbara Mahoney (Wilsonville)
  • Jason Rasco (Wilsonville)
  • Kyle Ritchey-Noll (Wilsonville)
  • Nancy VonSeggern-Bartley (Wilsonville)
  • Barb Wilson (Wilsonville)
  • Kim Conner (Estacada)
  • Mike Abbate (Fairview)
  • Vicki Abbate (Fairview)
  • Teka Clevidence (Fairview)
  • Jo-Lynn Tolman (Fairview)
  • Erica DeBellis (Forest Grove)
  • Bill Drew (Forest Grove)
  • Della Emerick (Forest Grove)
  • Laura Mannen (Forest Grove)
  • Drennan Wesley (Forest Grove)
  • Erica Wherry (Forest Grove)
  • Dave Willard (Forest Grove)
  • Kris Bella (Gladstone)
  • Kevin Zerzan (Gladstone)
  • Sydney Babock (Lake Oswego)
  • Rebecca Bard (Lake Oswego)
  • Linda Brown (Lake Oswego)
  • Allyson Ford (Lake Oswego)
  • Ethan Velia (Lake Oswego)
  • Ruth Wallin (Lake Oswego)
  • Kimberly Clarizio (Milwaukie)
  • Tracie Hall (Milwaukie)
  • Pam Maresh (Milwaukie)
  • Clark Peters (Milwaukie)
  • Jim Haynes (Sherwood)
  • Scott Haynes (Sherwood)
  • Mike Hiland (Sherwood)
  • Pam Keys (Sherwood)
  • Frank Luzaich (Sherwood)
  • Robert Lee (Troutdale)
  • Aaron Doerr (Tualatin)

Central Oregon

  • Jim Adams (Ashland)
  • Jay Casbon (Bend)
  • Carolyn Clontz (Bend)
  • Dan Jones (Bend)
  • Nori Juba (Bend)
  • Christopher Kuka (Bend)
  • Eila Overcash (Bend)
  • Forrest Rodgers (Bend)
  • Mara Stein (Bend)
  • Judy Stiegler (Bend)
  • Holly Weimar (Fossil)
  • Peggy Dills Kelter (Hood River)
  • Jan Veldhuisen (Hood River)
  • Naomi Jacks (Madras)
  • Alan Kirby (Madras)
  • John Mills (Mt. Hood)
  • Julie Young (Portland)
  • Wayne Looney (Prineville)
  • Amanda Felton (Redmond)
  • Vickie Fleming (Redmond)
  • Rayna Nordstrom (Redmond)
  • Elaine Drakulich (Sisters)
  • Merry Ann Moore (Sisters)
  • Jeff Smith (Sisters)
  • Cheryl Stewart (Sisters)
  • Lisa Sage (Terrebonne)
  • Philip (PK) Swartz (The Dalles)
  • James Tindall (The Dalles)
  • Peny Wallace (The Dalles)
  • Mary Macnab (Wasco)
  • Jeanne Burch
  • Stacey Dycus
  • Keith Mobley
  • Thomas Bahrman (Bend)
  • Angela Jacobsen (Bend)
  • Tonya Karlowicz (Bend)
  • Peggy Kinkade (Bend)
  • Dan Klingler (Bend)
  • Ruth Lindley (Bend)
  • Mike Malmquist (Bend)
  • Michele Oakes (Bend)
  • Jane Reynolds (Bend)
  • Karen Stiner (Bend)
  • Roger White (Bend)
  • Greg Scott (Crooked River Ranch)
  • Greg Colt (Hood River)
  • Lorena Lowell (Hood River)
  • Jane Osborne (Hood River)
  • Mike Schend (Hood River)
  • Jack Trumbull (Hood River)
  • Parish VanWert (Madras)
  • Melanie Widmer (Madras)
  • Kurt Sloper (Prineville)
  • Cathy Miller (Redmond)
  • Jennifer Moore (Redmond)
  • Susan Nobles (Redmond)
  • Dennis Tooley (Redmond)
  • Stephanie Wilcox (Redmond)
  • Gail Greaney (Sisters)
  • Michele Hammer (Sisters)
  • Clara Hughes (Sisters)
  • Jack McGowan (Sisters)
  • Jade Schneringer (Sisters)
  • Sue Braithwaite (Sunriver)
  • Shirley Olson (Sunriver)
  • Dave Boucher (Terrebonne)
  • Jeff Casserly (Terrebonne)

Coastal Oregon

  • Michael Foster (Astoria)
  • Chuck Borberg (Gervais)
  • Jerry Archer (Jewell)
  • Charles Busch (Lincoln City)
  • Randall Koch (Neskowin)
  • Doug Olson (Pacific City)
  • Doug Montgomery (Rockaway Beach)
  • Dan Johnson (Salem)
  • Krina Lemons (Salem)
  • Scott Pillar (Sisters)
  • Ed Armstrong (Tillamook)
  • Susie Coughlan (Tillamook)
  • Mark Labhart (Tillamook)
  • Dan Barrett (Toledo)
  • Tom Chandler (Toledo)
  • Julie Rockwell (Toledo)
  • Beth Kintz (Vernonia)
  • Henry Balensifer (Warrenton)
  • Greg Bosin (Warrenton)
  • Charlie Walker
  • Hal Snow (Astoria)
  • Jeff Davis (Gold Beach)
  • Matt Falby (Lincoln City)
  • Wayne Martin (Lincoln City)
  • Carol Hungerford (Tillamook)
  • Mary McGinnis (Tillamook)

Eastern Oregon

  • Mary Jane Guyer (Baker City)
  • Bill Wilber (Burns)
  • Rich Wandschneider (Enterprise)
  • Judy Krutsinger (John Day)
  • Anna Baum (La Grande)
  • Michael Jaeger (La Grande)
  • Sammie Mosley (La Grande)
  • Scott Koch (Lakeview)
  • Sharon Morgan (McMinnville)
  • Al Gosiak (Odell)
  • Ken Hart (Ontario)
  • John Phillips, MD (Ontario)
  • Susan Cook (Pendleton)
  • Julie Houston (Portland)
  • Linda Samek (Salem)
  • Bruce Rhodes (Tillamook)
  • Herb Vloedman (Burns)
  • Ann Vloedman (Burns)
  • Ron Wassom (Burns)
  • John McKinnon (La Grande)
  • N. Alvarado (Ontario)
  • Katherine Collins (Ontario)
  • Glynna Day (Ontario)
  • Ann Easly DeBisschop (Ontario)
  • Nancy Haidle (Ontario)
  • Barb Higinbotham (Ontario)
  • Kelly Poe (Ontario)
  • Angie Uptmor (Ontario)
  • Tricia Baker (Pendleton)
  • Dan Ceniga (Pendleton)
  • Shelley Ena (Pendleton)
  • Jenny Galloway (Pendleton)
  • Michelle Jones (Pendleton)
  • Debbie Merrill (Pendleton)
  • Joe Montes (Pendleton)
  • Heidi Begeot (The Dalles)
  • Darcy Long-Curtiss (The Dalles)

Southern Oregon

  • Kathryn Hedrick (Cloverdale)
  • Jenny Bream (Coos Bay)
  • Roger Gould (Coos Bay)
  • Susan Massey (Coos Bay)
  • Jeff McKeown (Coos Bay)
  • Andy Post (Coos Bay)
  • Michelle Sweet (Coos Bay)
  • Nikki Whitty (Coquille)
  • Theresa Erickson (Eagle Point)
  • Gretchen Pierce (Eugene)
  • Carol Whipple (Eugene)
  • Corrine Oishi (Forest Grove)
  • Brady Adams (Grants Pass)
  • Ranee Neidermeyer (Grants Pass)
  • Sue O'Halloran (Gresham)
  • Karen Phillips (Happy Valley)
  • Mark Ahalt (Klamath Falls)
  • Max Baker (Klamath Falls)
  • Tim Brower (Klamath Falls)
  • Brad Croxford (Klamath Falls)
  • Julie Gilman (Klamath Falls)
  • Linda Haddlock (Klamath Falls)
  • H. Douglas Hite (Klamath Falls)
  • Bob Kingzett (Klamath Falls)
  • Louise Lesher (Klamath Falls)
  • Steve Lowell (Klamath Falls)
  • Jean Phillips (Klamath Falls)
  • Jean Pinniger (Klamath Falls)
  • Kristi Redd (Klamath Falls)
  • Tom Schiess (Klamath Falls)
  • Sue Schiess (Klamath Falls)
  • Trish Seiler (Klamath Falls)
  • Lori Theros (Klamath Falls)
  • Debbie Vought (Klamath Falls)
  • Rod Wendt (Klamath Falls)
  • Terri Bish (Medford)
  • Sue Densmore (Medford)
  • Sue Kupillas (Medford)
  • Judy Brown (Newberg)
  • Timm Slater (North Bend)
  • Steve Corey (Pendleton)
  • Chris Neilsen (Portland)
  • Sherryl Bailey (Roseburg)
  • Patricia Batsch (Roseburg)
  • Carla Bee (Roseburg)
  • Pete Bober (Roseburg)
  • C. Lance Colley (Roseburg)
  • Stacey Crowe (Roseburg)
  • Dennis Eberhardt (Roseburg)
  • Allyn Ford (Roseburg)
  • Norm Gershon (Roseburg)
  • Jon Hill (Roseburg)
  • Janet Morse (Roseburg)
  • Lee Paterson (Roseburg)
  • Norm Smith (Roseburg)
  • Howard Sohn (Roseburg)
  • Lori Solberg (Sutherlin)
  • Blanca Harlan (Talent)
  • Jonathan Bilden (Trail)
  • Tammy Anderson
  • Maureen Bell
  • Morgan Cottle
  • John Cronet
  • Brent Freeman
  • Bill Gabriel
  • Ingrid Hansen
  • Bud Hart
  • Kate Kennedy
  • Jennifer Leavens
  • Lisa LeMoult
  • Craig Martin
  • D.J. Muller
  • Hazel Smith
  • Leeanne Wallace
  • Bob Baumann (Ashland)
  • Sandra Claypool (Ashland)
  • Amy Cuddy (Ashland)
  • Jeff Golden (Ashland)
  • Alan Harper (Ashland)
  • Judi Harper (Ashland)
  • Leigh Sanders (Central Point)
  • Lee Hodson (Eagle Point)
  • Mary Ann Olsen (Eagle Point)
  • Carolyn Stieber (Eagle Point)
  • Jim Dole (Grants Pass)
  • Janice Dole (Grants Pass)
  • Carolyn Kohn (Grants Pass)
  • Cliff Kuhlman (Grants Pass)
  • Jo Margeson (Grants Pass)
  • Steve Schilling (Grants Pass)
  • Kendall Bell (Klamath Falls)
  • Mike Britton (Klamath Falls)
  • Carol Imani (Klamath Falls)
  • Karen Lynch (Klamath Falls)
  • Kale Marquez (Klamath Falls)
  • Eric Nelson (Klamath Falls)
  • Rob Sayler (Klamath Falls)
  • Candace Bartow (Medford)
  • Erin Beard (Medford)
  • Brad Earl (Medford)
  • Steve Erb (Medford)
  • Joe Foley (Medford)
  • Raul Lopez (Medford)
  • Steven Nelson (Medford)
  • Steve Pine (Medford)
  • Cristina Sanz (Medford)
  • Ben Truwe (Medford)
  • Andrew Wolf (Medford)
  • Jason Yaeger (Medford)
  • Laura Millette (Phoenix)
  • Joyce Akse (Roseburg)
  • Bruce Cronk (Roseburg)
  • Donald Crossfield (Roseburg)
  • Sarah Reeve (Roseburg)
  • Bob Sconce (Roseburg)
  • Annette Oredson (Talent)
  • Paul Huard (White City)
  • Marie Poppa (White City)

Willamette Valley

  • Russ Allen (Albany)
  • Sharon Allen (Arlington)
  • Barbara Bull (Corvallis)
  • Ryan Collay (Corvallis)
  • Dick Keis (Corvallis)
  • Nell O'Malley (Corvallis)
  • Skip Rung (Corvallis)
  • Sam Stern (Corvallis)
  • Arturo Vargas (Corvallis)
  • Myrna Miller (Dundee)
  • Mari Jones (Elmira)
  • Ann Burgess (Eugene)
  • Liz Cawood (Eugene)
  • Martha Collins (Eugene)
  • Steve Crane (Eugene)
  • Susan Fahey (Eugene)
  • Dave Frohnmayer (Eugene)
  • Margaret Mahoney (Eugene)
  • Shelley Reed (Eugene)
  • Joel Robe (Eugene)
  • Marty Smith (Eugene)
  • Steve Fisk (Hood River)
  • Ann Rudd (Klamath Falls)
  • Bob Brown (Lake Oswego)
  • Kathy Kollasch (McMinnville)
  • Steve Macy (McMinnville)
  • Gary Neuschwanger (McMinnville)
  • Maryalice Russell (McMinnville)
  • Linda Evans (Medford)
  • Mary Fenner (Oakridge)
  • Mary Jubitz (Portland)
  • Eric Lindauer (Portland)
  • Norma Paulus (Portland)
  • George Puentes (Portland)
  • Amy Reaney (Portland)
  • Chuck Rouse (Richland)
  • Stephanie Johnson (Rogue River)
  • Melissa Roberts (Roseburg)
  • Eduardo Angulo (Salem)
  • Michele Ford (Salem)
  • Gerry Frank (Salem)
  • Betty Haus (Salem)
  • Linda Wallmark (Salem)
  • Nancy Golden (Springfield)
  • Jim Tyser (Springfield)
  • Diane Gerson (Sweet Home)
  • Larry Horton (Sweet Home)
  • Elroy Thompson (Tillamook)
  • Dean Livelybrooks (Veneta)
  • William Neuhauser (Yamhill)
  • Kevin Gordon
  • Heidi Keller
  • Larry McMurray
  • Bonnie Morihara
  • Bill Temple
  • George Tollefson
  • Marilyn Williams
  • Mitch Benedict (Albany)
  • Susan Dixon (Albany)
  • Kim Fandino (Albany)
  • Grace Hinrichsen (Albany)
  • Denise Hoffert-Hay (Albany)
  • Sean McGeeney (Albany)
  • Jessica Smith (Albany)
  • Maria Cervantes Valdez (Corvallis)
  • Karla Chambers (Corvallis)
  • Cindy Dahl (Corvallis)
  • Eda Davis-Lowe (Corvallis)
  • Rebekah Elliott, Ph.D. (Corvallis)
  • Tammy Jaquith (Corvallis)
  • Amberlynn Lane (Corvallis)
  • Erin Prince (Corvallis)
  • Colleen Works (Corvallis)
  • Jill Davidson (Cottage Grove)
  • Kelly Harland (Cottage Grove)
  • Natona Davi (Eugene)
  • Kristan Finney (Eugene)
  • Jennifer Fogerty-Gibson (Eugene)
  • Melissa Freeman (Eugene)
  • Susan Glaser (Eugene)
  • Peter Glaser (Eugene)
  • Kathryn Henderson (Eugene)
  • Gil James (Eugene)
  • Bob Kaminski (Eugene)
  • Sandy Ludeman (Eugene)
  • Kelli Matthews (Eugene)
  • Edward Olivos (Eugene)
  • Inga Perham (Eugene)
  • Andrea Reyna de Simic (Eugene)
  • Jean Tate (Eugene)
  • Amy Tykeson (Eugene)
  • Lisa VanWinkle (Eugene)
  • Eli Weiner-Lininger (Eugene)
  • Nancy Woodke (Eugene)
  • Paula Tereault (Junction City)
  • Nubia Green (Keizer)
  • Michelle Palmer (Keizer)
  • Bob Salagon (Keizer)
  • Janis Braich (McMinnville)
  • Sue Ellen Buel (McMinnville)
  • Daniel Corrigan (McMinnville)
  • Angela Field (McMinnville)
  • Beth Frischmuth (McMinnville)
  • Bruce Huffman (McMinnville)
  • Phil Hutchinson (McMinnville)
  • Casey Manfrin (McMinnville)
  • Ted Marr (McMinnville)
  • Frank Nelson (McMinnville)
  • Dale Tomlinson (McMinnville)
  • Eric Beasley (Newberg)
  • Carol Campbell (Newberg)
  • Tom Irwin (Newberg)
  • Lynn Loacker (Newberg)
  • Greg Meenahan (Newberg)
  • Karen Pugsley (Newberg)
  • Frank Geltner (Newport)
  • Herb Tucker (Oakridge)
  • Patti Tucker (Oakridge)
  • Alexandra Andeen (Salem)
  • Ann Andrews (Salem)
  • Elizabeth Batlan (Salem)
  • Ricardo Becerril (Salem)
  • Cliff Bentz (Salem)
  • Gladys Blum (Salem)
  • Chris Brantley (Salem)
  • Cori Clausen (Salem)
  • Rich Clausen (Salem)
  • Jeff Corner (Salem)
  • Sue Corner (Salem)
  • Dean Craig (Salem)
  • June Doyle (Salem)
  • Victoria Doyle (Salem)
  • Jackie Goodman (Salem)
  • Ruth Johnson (Salem)
  • Fred King (Salem)
  • Ray Lauderdale (Salem)
  • Robert Mayers (Salem)
  • Mike McLaran (Salem)
  • K.D. McNally (Salem)
  • Rita Moore (Salem)
  • Raquel Moore-Green (Salem)
  • Molly Morris (Salem)
  • Nicole Putname (Salem)
  • Kate Richardson (Salem)
  • Jillian Risher (Salem)
  • Victoria Shinn (Salem)
  • Sam Skillern (Salem)
  • Megan Stahl (Salem)
  • Deborah Vaughn (Salem)
  • Stephen Younger (Salem)